<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d7737192284273611461\x26blogName\x3dB-lackpluswhite\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://b-lackpluswhite.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://b-lackpluswhite.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-499364819494340106', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
reluctant to use alien invasion.
Sara ☮


SaraAngWanQi
15121997 xoxo , wishes for present :3
I'm born to be rebellious and that's me
Some people are born clever, same way some people are born beautiful. I'm not one of those people
^.^


FCJX! .

Xueyingz Withluzs Hellokitty Jarran's wifey .

FioraChanHuiYi .

JoslynCaoWenWei .

LeePuayTiang .

KristenChingXinHui .

CheokEnQi-Kawaii Gurl.
Dualovezxc


AhGio-FlUfFyPiLlOw
♥Ah QiNg-HoNeYlOvE
AlOySiUs-KoR
Al-SyAfIq-AvA sEnIoR
♥AlYsSa-DaRlInG
♥AnNaBeLlE-JiE
♥AnNeLiSe-JiE/LaoPao!
♥ArDiLlA-LuRvEaBlE gUrL!
♥BaRrY-KoR
♥BEnJaMiN kOh-HaNdSoMe GuY
♥BeVeRlY-JiE
BrEnDoN lAu-FrEnDz
cAi yInGz-SkOoL mAtE
♥CaLiDa-FrEnDz
♥CaNdYqUeEn-StRaWhEaRt!
cAsMeNt-SkOoL mAtE
♥Cassranda(SeC 4)-NeTbAlLsEnIoR
♥Cassranda(SeC 2)-NeTbAlL sEnIoR
♥CeLiNe-GuMmYbEaR
♥CeLiNe A.-SiS
CeLiNe HuAy-Jie
cHaRmInE-FrEnDz
ChErIe-SeC 2 sEnIor
♥ChErYl-ElMo!
ChEe YuN-HiPpo!
cHuAn MiNg-KoR/AvA sEnIoR
♥DaNiSh-MiChEaL jAcKsOn
♥-DOLLY!-ChIoBu
DoN hEnG-AvA sEnIoR
♥DoNnA-LuRvEaBlE gUrL!
♥EdMuNd-CoOl GuY
♥ElCIaA-PrEtTaYe JiEhH
ElSa ChAn-HiStOrY cHeR
En Qi-mEihH
♥En XiAn-MuMmY
♥EsMoNd-CoOl GuYs
♥FeLiCiA-NeTbAlL sEnIoR
♥FeLiSa-FreNdZ
FiNo-AvA sEnIoR
FiOnA-NeTbAlL sEnIoR
♥Fiora-Galfrendz
♥GeOrGiNa-LoVeLoVe
HiDaYu-NeTbAlL sEnIoR
HuI mIn-NeTbAlL sEnIoR
♥HuI sHi-BeStIe
HuI tOnG-NeTbAlL sEnIoR
♥JaCoB-Di
♥JaCeLyNe-JiE
♥JaDe-Domokun Miehhh
♥JaSmInE-JiE!
JaIvIgNeSh-AvA jUnIoR
JeNsEn-AvA gRaDuAtEd SeNiOr
♥JeSlIn-LuRvEaBlE gUrL!
♥JoCeLyNe-SuGaRsTaR.
♥JoeY-PRiNcEsS
♥JoEsPh-ShUaI gE
♥JoeSpHiNe-BaByDoLlZxC.
♥JoLeNe-CuT-eY
JoNaThAnA-AvA jUnIoR
JoShUa ChEnG-KoR
♥JoSlYn-JiE
JuLnIeE-SkOoL mAtE
JuN wEi-KoR/AvA sEnIoR
JuStIn-FrEnDz
KaH cHoOn-KoR
KeLlY-NeTbAlL sEnIoR
♥KeLlYn-NeTbAlL sEnIoR
♥KrIsTeN C.-LuRvEaBlE gUrL
MaBeL-AvA sEnIoR
MiNg XiAnG-KoR
♥MiYaKo-SeCrEtPaRnTeR
♥MsLiAnG-ChInEsE cHeR/aVa cHeR
♥LiYaNa LoTtA-LoLaaaaa...
♥NaTaYlA-ChIoBu!
♥NoRrIs-ChIoBu/ElDgEfIeLd SeNiOr
♥OlIvIa-ChIoBu
♥PaMeLa-ChIoBuuuuu!
♥PeI pEi-EdGeFiElD sEnIoR
♥PuAy TiAnG-SoUlSisTeR
♥Ru BiN-LuRvEaBlE gUrL!
♥RuI lInG-LuRvEaBlE gUrL!
♥rOnGsU-SkOoL MaTe
RuFuS-AvA sEnIoR
♥SaBrInNa-JiE
♥SaKiNaH-NeTbAlL sEnIoR
SaM kOh-AvA sEnIoR
♥SaRaH-sWeEtIePie
SeAn LiM0-AvA sEnIoR
♥ShAnG yOu-HaNdSoMe GuY
♥ShAnIcE-LuRvEaBlE gUrL!
♥ShI hUi-ChIoBu aNd lEsBo!
♥ShI HuI-BlOodTwIn.
♥Shi Qi-VaLeNtInE!
SiMoN-KoR/AvA sEnIoR
ShUaN-AvA gRaDuAtEd SeNiOr
♥StAr xAnThE-SwEeT cAnDy
♥StEfFiE-LaOgOnG
SuE aNn-GeOgRaPhY cHeR
♥Syaza-ChIoBu!
♥TiNgTiNg-LoV-eD dRuG!
VAlErIa-ChIoBu!
♥XuE yInGz-FrEnDz
♥WaN JuN-cOtToNcaNdY
♥Veronica-ChIoBu/ElDgEfIeLd SeNiOr
WiNnIe-NeTbAlL cHeR
♥Yi JiNg-PlUrK fReNdZ
♥Yi JiNg-NeTbAlL sEnIoR/ LaOpO
♥Yi LiAnG-GuY
Yu TiNg-NeTbAlL sEnIoR
♥ZhI hAo-DuN nOe...
♥Zi YuN-ChIoBu!
♥♥6LoVe-BeSt ClAsS!
*Tell mi if eu wanna be into tis family!

Cravings.

Private laptop
More freedom
More raglan tee
Get good results for all subjects!
Helix piercing
More $$ <

Chats.


ShoutMix chat widget



Escapes.

Ah GiO. Ah QiNg. AlYsSa. AnDrEa. ArUnN. AvA aNd PhOtOgRaPhY. BeVeRlY. BlOgShOp. CaSmEnT. CaI yING. cElInE. CeLiNe. ChEeK kIaT. ChErIe ChAn. ChErYl. -DOLLY!. eLicIaA. En Qi. En XiAn. FeLiSa. FiOrA. GaBrIeLiTe. GeOgRiNa. HiDaYu. HuI tOnG. JaCeYlNe. JaDe. JeNsEn. JoCeLyN. JoEsPh. jOEsPhInE. JoEy. JoLeNe. JoSlYn. JuN wEi. JulNiEe. JuStIn. KaI xIaN. kItTy. KeLlY. kElLyN. KeNnIx. KeLsEy. KrIsTeN. LiNgYaN. mElLy. MiYaKo. MsLiAnG. NaTaYlA. NaTaIlE. NoRrIs. MaY. MiNg XiAnG. OlIvIa. PaMeLa. PeI pEi. PuAy TiAnG. RuI lInG. RoNg Su. SaBrInNa. SaKiNaH. SaRaH. ShArEn. ShIhUa. SiMoN. ShAnG yOu. ShI hUi. ShI hUi. ShI Qi. sHuAn. StAr XaNtHe. StEfFiE. SyAzA. TiNgTiNg. vALeRie. VaN. VeRoNiCa. wAn JuN. WeNxIN XiNyI. XuE yInGz. Yi JiNg. Yi JiNg. Yu QiNg. zHaO zHeN. 6Love♥♥♥♥♥

Designed by:
Ahting

Big eyes.

January 2010
February 2010
March 2010
April 2010
May 2010
June 2010
July 2010
August 2010
September 2010
October 2010
November 2010
January 2011

Saturday, January 8, 2011 - 11:34 PM
So long never update.

Hi her sweett candyy here. Helping Sara to update her blog. As maybe she's busy with her secondary school's work. So yea, idk what to write for her, so, short post alright? Sorry sweett candyy, idk what to write for ya. (: Good luck for your studies yeaa and jiayouu for everything that you do k ?! So, gonna end here, byee, love ya, sweett candyy. ♥♥

Labels:



Tuesday, November 30, 2010 - 6:03 PM
It's not the days in your life you'll remember, it's the memories


Hey! Its like a hunderd day since i blog?
Hahah ,
seriously , Imma starting to getting lazy day by day
what a lazy meee! Haha.
Ytd , rotting @ home th whole morning
Then went back to pri skool to buy sis book
headed to pp l8tr on to buy some things
tosay , going out l8tr ^^






Labels:



Thursday, November 18, 2010 - 6:48 PM
I forgave you for what you did, but i still die a little inside everytime i think about it


I was sort of blog so went to updat tis little space of mine :)
Seriously , life is prefect as I planned.
FML .
Seriously.
kay , go to thanks Filbertina and Shihui for helping me to blog ,
tyvm , greatly appreciated :)




It is easier to walk on water with faith, than to walk on thin ice with fear

Labels:



Monday, November 15, 2010 - 3:39 AM




Hello , *wave*
Shihui here ,
Gonna help my lesbo post blog .
Hahas , I'm lame .
Hmmm ,
One plus one=two .
Yes its two !!!
She still in the don't what country ??????????
ERRRRRRRRRRRRRRR ....
-thinking in progress-
Hehes .
Hmmm ,
Isis ,
nevermind i forget already , kinda stm D:
Ohmygod ,
i saw pimples in my forehead .
Shooshoo .
I don't know why i'm so lame ,
Hahas .
Thats all ,
*waves* Byes ^_^


Sunday, November 14, 2010 - 5:15 AM
You don't have to live in weakness because God's power is available to you everyday.

Helloooooooooooos peepos (:
It's like finally , I fork out th time to blog :)
Didn't manage to find a pic , oh well .
Happy birthday to Ryan and Javier .
Well , seem like I'm talking crap here ,
back to twitter-ing ,
bye .


I don't hate you, I'm just disappointed you turned into everything you said you'd never be.

Labels:



Tuesday, November 9, 2010 - 12:07 AM
I hate eu Sara

Filbert ;D says:
. haiz
. quiet plss
. =D
. let me watch in peace

Sara ang says:
.I can't
.Unless you help ME! blog :)

Tsk ur so evil Sara, making(forcing) ur cousin help u blog >:O

Oh well, Take care and stop eating Stickys :) BB


Wednesday, November 3, 2010 - 6:25 PM

FML.
kbai .

Labels: